28/07/2010

LES SORTIES DE MAI & JUIN 2010.

MAI 2010 :

02/05 ANTHONY ROTHER - Popkiller 2 (datapunk)
03/05 CHRIS LIEBING pres. CLR 10 YEARS (clr) -> E-N SELECTION.
03/05 HRDVSION - Where did you just go (wagon repair)
03/05 GUILLAUME & THE COUTU DUMONTS - Breaking the fourth wall (circus company)
04/05 RENNIE FOSTER - Blood sugar (rebirth)
05/05 ALEX BAU - Being Wayne Sidorsky (credo)
10/05 FABRIC 52 mixed by Optimo (fabric)
10/05 UNKLE - Where did the night fall (surrender all)
10/05 TEN YEARS of HIGHGRADE (highgrade)
10/05 LIVE @ ROBERT JOHNSON vol.5 mixed by Roman Fluegel (plarj) -> ELECTRO-NATION's COMPILATION OF THE MONTH !
10/05 GLOBAL UNDERGROUND DJ SERIES 003 mixed by Wally Lopez (global underground)
16/05 REBOOT - Shunyata (cadenza)
17/05 JAMES TEEJ - Evening harvest  (rekids) -> E-N SELECTION
17/05 GET DOWN WITH THE PHILLY SOUND mixed by Dimitri From Paris (bbe) -> E-N SELECTION
17/05 LCD SOUNDSYSTEM - This is happening (dfa) - ELECTRO-NATION's ALBUM OF THE MONTH !
21/05 REMASTER OF THE UNIVERSE mixed by Todd Terje (permanent vacation)

24/05 DJ KICKS mixed by James Holden (!k7)
24/05 GLIMPSE - Runner (crosstown rebels)
24/05 EFDEMIN - Chicago (dial)
24/05 DAPAYK - Decade one 2000-2010 (mo's ferry)
28/05 RECOMPOSED by Matthew Herbert (deutsche gramophon)
31/05 TECHNASIA - Central (technasia)

JUIN 2010 :

04/06 DECADENCE mixed by Bloody Mary (dame-music)
06/06 PHONIQUE - Kissing strangers (dessous) -> E-N SELECTION
06/06 TIEFSCHWARZ - Chocolate (souvenir)
07/06 TRENTEMOLLER - Into the great wide yonder (in my room) -> ELECTRO-NATION's ALBUM OF THE MONTH !
07/06 THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS - Further (parlophone/astralwerks) -> E-N SELECTION
07/06 WATERGATE 06 mixed by doP (watergate) -> E-N SELECTION
07/06 MATTHEW JOHNSON - Agents of time (wagon repair) -> E-N SELECTION
08/06 ARANDEL - Arandel's in D (infiné) -> E-N SELECTION
10/06 KID WHISKY - Room (logos)
-> E-N SELECTION

14/06 OST & KJEX - Cajun lunch (diynamic)
14/06 IMMER 3 mixed by Michael Mayer (kompakt) -> ELECTRO-NATION's COMPILATION OF THE MONTH !
14/06 FABRICLIVE 52 mixed by Zero T (fabric)
14/06 PENNER + MUDER - Same monkey's, different zoo (moodmusic)
15/06 ARGY pres. D:EDGE SAO PAULO (these days rec)
15/06 SAVAS PASCALIDIS - Nuclear rawmance (sweatshop)
15/06 INTERNATIONAL DEEJAY GIGOLO 12 (gigolo)
15/06 SO FAR (SO GOOD) mixed by Anthony Collins, Peter Van Hoesen & Fader (curle) -> E-N SELECTION
22/06 DJ KICKS mixed by KODE9 (!k7)
22/06 DISKJOKKE - En fin tid (smalltown supersound)
22/06 BODYLANGUAGE 9 mixed by DJ HELL (get physical) -> E-N SELECTION
22/06 KELE - The boxer (wichita)
-> E-N SELECTION
28/06 HORSE MEAT DISCO vol.2 (strut)
28/06 BERGHAIN IV mixed by Ben Klock (ostgut ton) -> ELECTRO-NATION's COMPILATION OF THE MONTH !

17:11 Écrit par DEN dans Musique | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

Les commentaires sont fermés.